Kuku kaki si princess

image

Baru ngeliatin bbrp hr yg lalu.. jempol kaki si nona akibat hiking gunung 2 minggu lalu.. pantesan doi ngeluh jempolnya sakit pas jalan turun gunung itu.. ini persis ky kejadian gw di jepang thn lalu.. pulang2 kuku 2 jempol ilang semua krn udah mati kukunya akibat tekanan berjalan dgn wedges selama berhari2..

So.. yang survive berjalan pake heels or wedges berhari2 pas jalan2 ke luar, perjalanan ke papandayan tentulah ga lebih sulit dari itu..

Hihi..

2 thoughts on “Kuku kaki si princess

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s