“Mama kok suka banget foto ama swimming?” *sambil merengut*

Oke.. I think it’s time to stop..  nyuru2 mereka jd model n nyuru2 arley berenang.. Huhuhuuuu…

Kemaren nyuru2 dia berenang soalnya gw butek banget di hotel tuh anak ga mo keluar-keluar.. Mo ngajak dia keliling sentosa, ditolak mentah-mentah.. Jadinya setengah maksa, suruh dia berenang di atas.. Gagal juga sih.. Akhirnya nunggu papa pulang, baru berenang bareng..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s