Nona yg ud mo makan

Si nona lg ngegerogotin timun sambil nonton mister maker.. Fiuuhh.. Minggu-minggu dia puasa bener-bener bikin trauma.. Kemaren siang, pas jemput arley, mampir dulu ke bakmi pelangi beli bubur buat dia.. eh pas nyampe rumah, kt si ipho, dia td minta makan trus dikasi nasi hainam n habis.. yeyeyey.. Hari ini masak nasi uduk, tp ga sedoyan nasi hainam ternyata.. But it’s still okay, drpd ga makan apa-apa.. 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s